Events


ComScore

Past events:


I
Date City Venue Details
2015 year
12.11.2015 Minsk (BY) Verchni Horad
12.11.2015 Minsk (BY) Verchni Horad
25.07.2015 Kyiv (UA) Dovzhenko centre
25.07.2015 Gothenburg (SE) Clandestino festival
19.07.2015 Grodek (BY/PL) Basowiszcza 2015
19.06.2015 Hrodna (BY) Puppet Theatre THOU presentation
21.05.2015 Minsk (BY) Verchni Horad THOU presentation
10.04.2015 Minsk (BY) Z. Azgur Museum Charity concert
2014 year
15.12.2014 Kyiv (UA) Kyiv Conservatory The Khmeleva project
14.12.2014 Kyiv (UA) Kyiv Conservatory The Khmeleva project
25.10.2014 Umea (SE) Umea Jazz Festival
23.10.2014 Stockholm (SE) Orionteatern
02.10.2014 Minsk (BY) Teart festival "A second" with SKVO's Dance Company
30.08.2014 Minsk (BY) Agro Fest
23.08.2014 Krynki (PL) XV Trialoh Live score to silent movie "Khlib" (Bread), 1930
22.08.2014 Krynki (PL) XV Trialoh
13.07.2014 Ivano-Frankivsk (UA) Regional Art Museum Charity concert
12.07.2014 Lviv (UA) Dzyga gallery
10.07.2014 Kosice (SK) Hevhetia festival
07.07.2014 Vologda (RU) The 5th VOICES Film Festival Live score to silent movie "Khlib" (Bread), 1930
06.07.2014 Moscow (RU) Masterskaya theater & club
27.06.2014 Minsk (BY) Shelter club
14.06.2014 Grodno (BY) Echo festival
02.06.2014 Minsk (BY) Jerzy Giedroyc awards 2014
30.03.2014 Odesa (UA) "U-cinema" concert hall
28.03.2014 Kyiv (UA) "Closer" art-center
27.03.2014 Kharkiv (UA) "Pintagon" club
10.03.2014 Simferopol (Crimea, UA) "Irey" club
10.03.2014 Sevastopol (Crimea, UA) Ukrainian military unit Charity concert at Ukrainian military unit blocked by Russian troops
03.03.2014 Minsk (BY) Theatre of Belarusian Drama "A second" with SKVO's Dance Company
2013 year
05.12.2013 Minsk (BY) Theatre of Belarusian Drama "A second" with SKVO's Dance Company
30.11.2013 Lodz (PL) Drewniane Ucho Festival
08.10.2013 Pordenone (IT) Le Giornate del Cinema Muto (Pordenone Silent Film festival) Live score to silent movie "Khlib" (Bread), 1930
06.10.2013 Lublin (PL) Integrations-Meditations Festival
13.09.2013 Kyiv (UA) GogolFest Live score to silent movie "Khlib" (Bread), 1930
31.08.2013 Minsk (BY) Povidlo 7 Festival
12.07.2013 Ulan-Ude (RU) Voice of Nomads Festival Khmeleva project
23.06.2013 Odessa (UA) Mute Nights Festival Live score to silent movie "Khlib" (Bread), 1930
01.06.2013 Kyiv (UA) VIZII Festival Nostalgia 2012
25.05.2013 Lviv (UA) Third Esoteric Forum
05.04.2013 Minsk (BY) Kalilaska charity shop Charity concert
21.03.2013 Poznan (PL) The Grand Hall Khmeleva Project
20.03.2013 Wroclaw (PL) Teatr Polski Khmeleva Project
03.03.2013 Vilnius (LT) Forum Palace
2012 year
22.12.2012 Kaunas (LT) Punto Jazz Club
21.12.2012 Birzai (LT) Birzai Castle
20.12.2012 Pasvalys (LT) Museum of Local Lore
16.11.2012 Kyiv (UA) Stereo Plaza Khmeleva Project
15.11.2012 Lutsk (UA) Palace of Culture Khmeleva Project
14.11.2012 Rivne (UA) Palace of Culture Khmeleva Project
12.11.2012 Ivano-Frankivsk (UA) Philharmonic Hall Khmeleva Project
08.11.2012 Czernowitz (UA) Pub Public
28.10.2012 Jastrzebie-Zdroj (PL) XII Festiwal Sztuk Wszelkich "Zderzenia Dzialan Wrazliwych"
27.10.2012 Bydgoszcz (PL) Mozg Club
20.10.2012 Gdansk (PL) Biografie Gdanskie IX Dni Mniejszosci Narodowych
11.09.2012 Minsk (BY) Red Garth
25.08.2012 Shabli (BY) Volnae Pavetra 2012 Khmeleva Project
17.08.2012 Swinoujscie (PL) FAMA festival 2012
12.07.2012 Unizh (UA) Artpole festival 2012
30.06.2012 Perm (RU) Creation of Peace 2012 Khmeleva Project
18.05.2012 Minsk (BY) Night of museums "Night notebook" performance
15.05.2012 Minsk (BY) State Puppet Theatre of the Republic of Belarus International puppet theaters festival
11.05.2012 Minsk (BY) Re:public club Charity music marathone
20.04.2012 Locarno (CH) Caffe-bar "Festival"
17.04.2012 Stans (CH) Stanser Musiktage 2012 festival
03.03.2012 Donetsk (UA) Liverpool club Khmeleva Project
01.03.2012 Kiev (UA) Central House of Artists Khmeleva Project
29.02.2012 Lviv (UA) National Academic Ukranian Theatre Khmeleva Project
28.02.2012 Ternopol (UA) Ukranian house "Peramoga" Khmeleva Project
25.02.2012 Vinnitsa (UA) Art-palace "Zorya" Khmeleva Project
24.02.2012 Odessa (UA) Music art club Respublika Khmeleva Project
22.02.2012 Kiev (UA) Central House of Artists Khmeleva Project
2011 year
06.12.2011 Minsk (BY) Znyata gallery ?? magazine presentation
04.12.2011 Grodno (BY) Grodno Jazz 2011
21.10.2011 Vilnius (LT) Fluxus Ministerija
15.10.2011 Bakhchisaray (UA, Crimea) East Gates Artpole Crimea Festival
13.10.2011 Sevastopol (UA, Crimea) Green Pyramid
03.10.2011 Veseloe (UA, Crimea) Gorod Zolotoy Festival
22.08.2011 Warsaw (PL) National art Gallery "Zacheta"
13.08.2011 Rzezhow (PL) Europejski Stadion Kultury Khmeleva Project
24.07.2011 Krakow (PL) The 13 th Crossroads festival
23.07.2011 Grodek (PL) Basowiszcza festival Khmeleva Project
15.07.2011 Unizh (UA) Artpole 2011 festival
13.07.2011 Unizh (UA) Artpole 2011 festival Khmeleva Project
23.06.2011 Minsk (BY) Y gallery
06.05.2011 Minsk (BY) Reactor Charity music marathone
29.04.2011 Odessa (UA) Marine art-gallery Khmeleva Project
28.04.2011 Kiev (UA) Officer's Building Khmeleva Project
27.04.2011 Kharkiv (UA) Opera theater Khmeleva Project
17.04.2011 Simferopol (UA) Irey club
10.03.2011 Moscow (RU) Fotoloft art-gallery
2010 year
23.12.2010 Minsk (BY) Museum "History of Minsk"
15.12.2010 Odessa (UA) U-cinema with vj Macaura (LT)
14.12.2010 Kiev (UA) Actor Hall with vj Macaura (LT)
05.11.2010 Torres Vedras (PT) VII World accordion festival
30.10.2010 Minsk (BY) Concert hall "Minsk" with Massoud Talebani
28.10.2010 Stockholm (SE) Sodra Teatern
16.10.2010 Helsinki (FI) Korjaamo club with Kiila
14.10.2010 Saint Petersburg (RU) Erarta (art gallery)
25.09.2010 Kaluga area (RU) "Gorod Zolotoy" festival
03.09.2010 Minsk (BY) "Velcom" festival
15.07.2010 Odessa (UA) Artpole 2010 festival
18.06.2010 Ostroda (PL) Folkowo 2010 festival
14.10.2010 Moscow (RU) Pirogi
13.06.2010 Moscow (RU) Central artist building Steppenwolf 2010 awards
08.06.2010 Kiev (UA) Actor's Building
05.06.2010 Odessa (UA) Exit club
28.05.2010 Minsk (BY) State Puppet Theatre of the Republic of Belarus International puppet theaters festival
15.05.2010 Warsaw (PL) Ethnomuseum Bezsennosc w muzeum
14.05.2010 Minsk (BY) Reactor club "Experty by" awards
30.04.2010 Minsk (BY) Reactor club Port Mone Re-form
10.04.2010 Saint Petersburg (RU) Tancy club
09.04.2010 Moscow (RU) Duma club
13.03.2010 Minsk (BY) Republic dramatic theatre presentation album "Dip" (with vj Macaura (LT))
25.02.2010 Minsk (BY) Lisya nora
22.01.2010 Minsk (BY) Reactor club "Mozhno" festival
2009 year
20.11.2009 Lviv (UA) Leviy Bereg
19.11.2009 Ivano-Frankivsk (UA) Himera club
18.11.2009 Odessa (UA) Dikiy Z
16.11.2009 Nikolaev (UA) "Deja vu" concert hall
15.11.2009 Kiev (UA) Bochka
14.11.2009 Dnepropetrovsk (UA) Mastershmidt
13.11.2009 Vinnitsa (UA) Flint
07.11.2009 Moscow (RU) Hudozhestvenniy cinema hall Luis Bunuel's films night
06.11.2009 Moscow (RU) Ikra club
11.10.2009 Smolensk (RU) Adrenalin
09.10.2009 Moscow (RU) Masterskaya presentation album "Dip"
08.10.2009 Saint Petersburg (RU) A2 Acoustic techno festival
04.10.2009 Moscow (RU) FAQcafe
03.10.2009 Minsk (BY) R-club
15.07.2009 Vitebsk (BY) Cherdachok "Koktebel jazz fest" pre-party
13.07.2009 Vorobiivka (UA) Artpole 2009 festival
20.05.2009 Minsk (BY) Maxim Bagdanovich Literary Museum
08.05.2009 Warsaw (PL) W Oparach Absurdu
06.05.2009 Warsaw (PL) Pracovnia
03.05.2009 Lublin (PL) Muzeum Lubelskie w Lublinie  "Wschodnie Dzwieki? festival
28.03.2009 Minsk (BY) Step club Port Mone Re-form
11.01.2009 Moscow (RU) Zhest
08.01.2009 Moscow (RU) ArteFAQ club
2008 year
05.12.2008 Moscow (RU) Ikra club
09.11.2008 Minsk (BY) Fabrique
20.10.2008 Minsk (BY) Graffity club
11.10.2009 Vilnius (LT) Kultflux
05.10.2008 Minsk (BY) State Puppet Theatre of the Republic of Belarus International puppet theaters festival
24.09.2008 Moscow (RU) Kitayskiy letchik Jao Dah
22.09.2008 Moscow (RU) Proekt OGI
13.09.2008 Minsk (BY) Step club
30.08.2008 Minsk (BY) Step club
13.08.2008 Tehran (IR) "Mobarak" International puppet theaters festival with Belarus State Pupppet Theater
12.08.2008 Tehran (IR) "Mobarak" International puppet theaters festival with Belarus State Pupppet Theater
23.07.2008 Minsk (BY) Stary Mensk
22.06.2008 Warsaw (PL) W Oparach Absurdu
21.06.2008 Warsaw (PL) CDQ club
20.06.2008 Wroclaw (PL) Lykend
14.06.2008 Saint Petersburg (RU) Zoccolo club
13.06.2008 Kaluga area (RU) Pustiye holmy festival
04.06.2008 Minsk (BY) City Bar
24.05.2008 Minsk (BY) Fabrique
25.04.2008 Saint Petersburg (RU) S.K.I.F. 12 festival
06.04.2008 Minsk (BY) Gudvin club
27.03.2008 Minsk (BY) State Puppet Theatre of the Republic of Belarus International puppet theaters festival
13.03.2008 Minsk (BY) National museum of history and culture of Belarus "Herbarium Amoris" by Edvard Koinberg
09.03.2008 Minsk (BY) Gudvin club
06.03.2008 Minsk (BY) Graffity club
08.01.2008 Minsk (BY) Graffity club